Astronaut vs Aliens
Collect the stars and stay alive.
تشغيل مباشر
Astronaut vs Aliens

العب الآن Astronaut vs Aliens
انقر للبدء • مجاني 100%
📖 عن اللعبة
Collect the stars and stay alive.
🕹️ طريقة اللعب
الوسوم
❓ الأسئلة الشائعة
هل لعبة Astronaut vs Aliens مجانية؟
نعم، Astronaut vs Aliens مجانية تماماً وتُلعب مباشرة في المتصفح بدون تحميل أو تسجيل على يلا بلاي.
كيف ألعب Astronaut vs Aliens؟
Touch and Buttons
ما نوع لعبة Astronaut vs Aliens؟
Astronaut vs Aliens لعبة من فئة Arcade تعمل بتقنية HTML5 في المتصفح.
هل يمكنني لعب Astronaut vs Aliens على الجوال؟
نعم، Astronaut vs Aliens لعبة HTML5 تعمل على الهواتف الذكية والأجهزة اللوحية والكمبيوتر داخل المتصفح.
📤 شارك اللعبة
ألعاب مشابهة — Arcade
المزيد من Arcade
ArcadeFriends Battle TNT
Are you up for an intense challenge with your friends? You should compete against your friend. Its the perfect time for a race with your friend. The one who collects flying TNTs the fastest wins. There are two teams, red and blue. The team that collects the most TNTs wins. The first to collect 20 TNTs wins. You must collect them before your friend does. Catch the TNTs flying in the air.
Arcade2Troll Cat
In the world of black and white, inhabited by two troll cats, survival is crucial. Gather all the paws and advance towards the portal. To rescue the troll cats, you must successfully complete each level. Collect the paws with your friend. Guide the cats to the portal. Complete the levels and finish all the stages.
ArcadeSprunki Team
All the Sprunki timin want to escape from the forest. There is a mysterious monster in the forest that scares everyone. Time is running out. Escape before time runs out and stay safe. Reach the blue door. Collect the gold and green money. Dont forget anything and never look back. Escape with your friend, dont stop.
ArcadeMechLoop
Youve never played a platform game like this before. Its a game where you have to use your mind completely. use your mind! You have to use your brain. There are different intelligence levels and different intelligence difficulties in each section. Sometimes the roads are easy, sometimes the roads are very difficult. You have to pass many challenges to overcome the obstacles on the roads. Sometimes
تصفح أقسام الألعاب
اكتشف المزيد من الألعاب المجانية حسب التصنيف





